Оформить подписку.

Имя (регистрация)

Пароль (вспомнить)

Войти без регистрации, используя...

Кубок Москвы по конкуру

вернуться

Положение (488,53 КБ)
Результаты (812,15 КБ)
Старты
15 февраля 2019 100 см, любители
  100 см, общий зачет
  110 см, общий зачет
  120 см, общий зачет
  130 см, общий зачет
  110 см, молодые лошади
16 февраля 2019 105 см, любители
  105 см, общий зачет
  115 см, молодые лошади
  115 см, общий зачет
  125 см, общий зачет
  135 см, общий зачет
17 февраля 2019 110 см, любители
  110 см, общий зачет
  120 см, молодые лошади
  120 см, общий зачет
  130 см, общий зачет
  140 см, общий зачет
Место Лошадь Спортсмен Разряд Клуб время шо
1 Казимир'2005 БЕЛАРЕВ Александр - КСК "ОТРАДА" 51.90 0.00
2 Канталь'2011 ЦЫГАНКОВА Анфиса - ГБУ СШ "Битца" Москомспорта 52.91 0.00
3 Леди Берд'2010 СВИРИДОВА Арина II ГБУ СШ "Битца" Москомспорта 53.46 0.00
4 Центурион'2008 Меркулова Кристина II чв 58.10 0.00
5 Willy Wonka VD Donkhoeve Z'2008 Якубович Екатерина II Конно-спортивный комплекс (КФХ) "Пегас" 63.30 0.00
6 Казино Роял'2012 Касурова Алина I КСК Белая Дача 64.00 0.00
7 Cassalux'2011 Бибикова Мария мсмк КСК "ОТРАДА" 74.04 0.75
8 Айвенго'2012 Бибикова Мария мсмк КСК "ОТРАДА" 77.29 1.50
9 Бьюфорт'2006 Касурова Алина I КСК Белая Дача 66.74 3.00
10 Граф Калиостро'2011 ЦЫГАНКОВА Анфиса - ГБУ СШ "Битца" Москомспорта 53.67 4.00
11 Рафаэль'2011 Жукова Оксана II чв 57.31 4.00
12 Звездный Дождь'2010 ВОЛОДИНА Елена кмс 58.61 4.00
13 Шакира дель Кастело'2011 Голубицкая Майя II КСК Молодежный (МосОблСпортКлуб) 64.92 4.00
14 Каренго'2008 Крылова Алена кмс чв 66.54 4.00
15 Кармен Z'2001 ЯКОВЛЕВА Арина - КСК "Ромашково" 70.92 4.00
16 Ванкувер'2012 БЕЛАРЕВ Александр - КСК "ОТРАДА" 75.85 4.00
17 Кайзер'2007 Пономарев Никита кмс ГБУ СШ "Битца" Москомспорта 81.64 6.50
18 Херт оф Рубин'2007 Никифорова Виктория кмс ГБУ СШ "Битца" Москомспорта 52.21 8.00
19 Принц'2002 Мазурова Александра - чв 57.48 8.00
20 Эскорт'2011 СТРОКОВА Мария III чв 63.95 8.00
21 Аура'2007 ЛИПЦЕР Александра II ГБУ СШ "Битца" Москомспорта 77.08 8.50
22 Мерси'2006 Александрова Екатерина - ГБУ СШ "Битца" Москомспорта 73.40 11.50
23 Девиз'2008 СВИРИДОВА Арина II ГБУ СШ "Битца" Москомспорта 63.70 15.00
24 Лансиеро (Луристан)'2011 Муханов Артемий I чв 57.47 16.00
  Кварц'2007 Меркулова Кристина II чв всадник исключен